Menu

Shop by department

Help

Ariens/Gravely Clutch Switch OEM Part #01545600

Ariens/Gravely Clutch Switch OEM #01545600

Our price:

$34.95

This item ships UPS
Product price
Additional options total:
Order total:
SKU 01545600 Category Tags , , Brands: ,

Ariens/Gravely Clutch Switch OEM #01545600

Description

PTO Switch

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

ARIENS 915008-000101 EZR 1540, 915009-000101 EZR 1648, 915010-000101 EZR 1540, EZR 1742, EZR 2048, 1648, 1542, 1842 and most Zooms
EXMARK 52″, 60″ and 72″ Lazer Z Triton Decks Serial No. 600,000 and newer

Replaces OEM

Ariens 01545600
Ariens 00522100
Bobcat 2721505
Bobcat 2188153
Cub Cadet 9251716
Cub Cadet 7251716
Delta 6201206
Exmark 1035221
Gravely 01545600
Gravely 0052100
Great Dane AM118802
Kees 102424
Kubota K121162230
Kubota K121162231
MTD 92504174
MTD 7251752
MTD 7251716
MTD 9251716
Scag 481635
Snapper 7028542
Snapper 28542
Snapper 7028542YP
Toro 954108
Toro 957489
Toro 939999
Toro 942697
Toro 926787
Toro 926788
WHITE 7251716
WHITE 9251716
Woods 072262
Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 3 × 2 × 2 in
MPN